banner

Chicago - The Band-ticket Tickets - Spotlight Event

Chicago - The Band-ticket Tickets

TicketFinal is the source for your tickets. We own the largest inventory of tickets and have seats available for all Events . Buy from us and you are buying from the best source. So buy today to be part of the action! Please scroll below and click on "View Tickets" to make the Purchase today.

Event Date Venue / City Tickets
Chicago Underground Comedy March 31, 2020, 9:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Kasador April 1, 2020, 7:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
The Murder Capital April 1, 2020, 7:30 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
The Unlikely Candidates April 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Sub-Radio, The Outer Vibe & The Last Afternoons April 2, 2020, 7:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Jenny Hval April 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Constellation - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Dan Mangan April 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
L'Imperatrice April 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Anna Calvi April 2, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Reggae Gold April 2, 2020, 10:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Jenny Hval April 2, 2020, 10:30 pm Constellation - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Expendables April 3, 2070, TBA Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Saint PHNX April 3, 2020, 7:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Lauren Ruth Ward April 3, 2020, 8:30 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
John Moreland April 3, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Algiers April 3, 2020, 9:00 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Sampa The Great April 3, 2020, 9:00 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Drama April 3, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Antibalas - Band April 3, 2020, 9:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Omar-S April 3, 2070, TBA Smart Bar Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 4, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Frights April 4, 2020, 7:30 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Stephen Lynch April 4, 2020, 7:30 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
The Lone Bellow October 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Shopping & Automatic April 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Off With Their Heads & Slingshot Dakota April 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Transmetal April 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Avondale Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Shabaka and The Ancestors April 4, 2020, 8:30 pm Constellation - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Peter Bjorn And John & Methyl Ethel April 4, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Terrapin Flyer April 4, 2020, 8:30 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Black Tiger Sex Machine April 4, 2020, 9:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Tritonal April 4, 2020, 10:00 pm PRYSM Nightclub
Chicago, IL
The Ultimate Throwback Party: Nina Sky April 4, 2020, 11:00 pm Joe's Bar On Weed St.
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch April 5, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch April 5, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 5, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Dying Fetus, Nader Sadek & Unmerciful April 5, 2020, 6:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Vanessa Carlton April 5, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Shabaka and The Ancestors April 5, 2020, 8:30 pm Constellation - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Random Rab April 5, 2020, 9:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Chaz Cardigan April 6, 2020, 7:30 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Vanessa Carlton April 6, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Ata Kak April 6, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Squirrel Flower April 7, 2020, 7:30 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Shawn Mullins April 7, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Underground Comedy April 7, 2020, 9:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Tyr April 8, 2020, 5:45 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
The Garden & George Clanton April 8, 2020, 7:30 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
That1Guy April 8, 2020, 8:30 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Friday Pilots Club April 9, 2020, 7:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Jordan Mackampa April 9, 2020, 7:30 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Planet of Zeus & Fatso Jetson April 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Cobra Lounge
Chicago, IL
Mighty Oaks April 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Jade Novah April 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Horse Jumper Of Love April 9, 2020, 9:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Thy Art Is Murder, Fit For An Autopsy, Enterprise Earth, Aversions Crown & Une Misere April 10, 2020, 6:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Joselito DaPuppet April 10, 2020, 7:00 pm Astoria Lounge
Chicago, IL
Todd Snider April 10, 2020, 7:30 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Ludo April 10, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Joe Hertler and The Rainbow Seekers April 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Young Nudy April 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Spag Heddy April 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Subhumans April 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Beach Slang April 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Cobra Lounge
Chicago, IL
Passafire April 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Real Estate April 10, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
The Necks April 10, 2020, 8:30 pm Constellation - Chicago
Chicago, IL
90s Night: Super Unknown - A Tribute to Soundgarden & Ten Chicago - Pearl Jam Tribute April 10, 2020, 9:00 pm Brauerhouse
Lombard, IL
Joselito DaPuppet April 10, 2020, 9:30 pm Astoria Lounge
Chicago, IL
Batu April 10, 2020, 10:00 pm Smart Bar Chicago
Chicago, IL
Refrakt: Solardo April 10, 2020, 10:00 pm PRYSM Nightclub
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 11, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Fotocrime April 11, 2020, 6:30 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
Ludo April 11, 2020, 6:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Horrendous & Spectral Voice April 11, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Cyanotic April 11, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Joselito DaPuppet April 11, 2020, 7:00 pm Astoria Lounge
Chicago, IL
The Coronas April 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Walker Hayes April 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Joe's Bar On Weed St.
Chicago, IL
Sofi Tukker April 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Lawrence April 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
The Necks April 11, 2020, 8:30 pm Constellation - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Minnesota April 11, 2020, 8:30 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Puce Mary April 11, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Dabin & Last Heroes April 11, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Joselito DaPuppet April 11, 2020, 9:30 pm Astoria Lounge
Chicago, IL
Epik1 April 11, 2020, 9:30 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
Gareth Emery April 11, 2020, 10:00 pm PRYSM Nightclub
Chicago, IL
Silent Party April 11, 2020, 10:30 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch April 12, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch April 12, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 12, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Allegaeon & Fallujah April 12, 2020, 6:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Sheila E April 12, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Oh Wonder April 14, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
The Choir of Man April 14, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Lauren Sanderson April 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Vengeance 2020: Xavier Wulf & Attila April 15, 2020, 6:30 pm The WC Social Club
West Chicago, IL
The Choir of Man April 15, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
King Krule April 15, 2020, 7:30 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Max Raabe And The Palast Orchestra April 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Early Day Miners April 15, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
The Choir of Man April 16, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine & Joseph Moog - Symphonie Fantastique April 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Roger This, The Randys & Riley! The band April 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Wildermiss, Molehill & The Hacky Turtles April 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Hot Country Knights April 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Joe's Bar On Weed St.
Chicago, IL
Porches April 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Quix April 16, 2020, 10:00 pm PRYSM Nightclub
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine & Joseph Moog - Symphonie Fantastique April 17, 2020, 1:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Niiice., Gully Boys & Lettering April 17, 2020, 6:30 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
Strawberry Girls, Andres, Amarionette & Dwellings April 17, 2020, 7:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
The Choir of Man April 17, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Bob Schneider April 17, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Artemis April 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Old Man Saxon April 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Dance With The Dead, Magic Sword & Das Mortal April 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
US Air Guitar Championship April 17, 2020, 9:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Squarepusher April 17, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Glitch Mob & Ivy Lab April 17, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Black Note Graffiti April 17, 2020, 9:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Liturgy April 17, 2020, 10:00 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
The Choir of Man April 18, 2020, 2:00 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 18, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
DJent Fest: Tanzen April 18, 2020, 6:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Arms Akimbo & Mike Mains and The Branches April 18, 2020, 6:30 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
The Inciters April 18, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Tennis & Molly Burch April 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Pawel Domagala April 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Copernicus Center
Chicago, IL
The Choir of Man April 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Off Broadway & The Handcuffs April 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Juice April 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine & Joseph Moog - Symphonie Fantastique April 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Mandy Moore April 18, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Nightmares On Wax April 18, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch April 19, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Dreamtree Shakers April 19, 2020, 12:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch April 19, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Choir of Man April 19, 2020, 2:00 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 19, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Soulful Sundays April 19, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
John Mark McMillan April 19, 2020, 7:30 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
The Choir of Man April 19, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Bowling For Soup April 19, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Hot Chelle Rae April 19, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Candlemass, The Skull & Yazuka April 20, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine & Joseph Moog - Symphonie Fantastique April 21, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Tinashe April 21, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Kiefer April 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Chicago Underground Comedy April 21, 2020, 9:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Crywank & Chastity April 22, 2020, 7:00 pm Cobra Lounge
Chicago, IL
Sammy Rae April 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Hockey Dad April 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Gramps The Vamp April 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Patrick Watson April 22, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
HellYeah, All That Remains & Butcher Babies April 23, 2020, 6:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Flux Pavilion April 23, 2020, 7:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Rachel Brooke April 23, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti, Fischer & Brahms Violin Concerto April 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Y La Bamba April 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Homeboy Sandman & Illingsworth April 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Post Animal April 23, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Jackie Lynn April 23, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Napalm Death April 24, 2020, 6:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
RDGLDGRN April 24, 2020, 7:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Danny Seraphine's Take Me Back To Chicago April 24, 2020, 8:00 pm The Meadows - PA
Washington, PA
The Dip & Wyatt Waddell April 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti, Fischer & Brahms Violin Concerto April 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Acid Mothers Temple & The Melting Paraiso UFO April 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Tops April 24, 2020, 9:00 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Bars of Gold & Pinebender April 24, 2020, 9:00 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
Memba April 24, 2020, 9:00 pm 1st Ward at Chop Shop
Chicago, IL
Luttrell - Band April 24, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Or:la April 24, 2020, 10:00 pm Smart Bar Chicago
Chicago, IL
Disclosure April 24, 2020, 10:00 pm SpyBar
Chicago, IL
New Wave Fest April 24, 2020, 10:30 pm Joe's Bar On Weed St.
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 25, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Tribute to Donald Byrd with Kevin Toney April 25, 2020, 5:00 pm The Promontory
Chicago, IL
Air This Side of Caution, Weber Band & Hit Sleep April 25, 2020, 7:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
The Birthday Massacre & Julien-K April 25, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Margaret Glaspy & Kate Davis April 25, 2020, 7:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti, Fischer & Brahms Violin Concerto April 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Phil Vassar April 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Joe's Bar On Weed St.
Chicago, IL
Kinto Sol April 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Avondale Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Tribute to Donald Byrd with Kevin Toney April 25, 2020, 8:00 pm The Promontory
Chicago, IL
Russell Gunn & Columbia College Jazz Ensemble April 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Jazz Showcase
Chicago, IL
Model Stranger & Perro Feo April 25, 2020, 8:30 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Greg Dulli April 25, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Boombox Cartel April 25, 2020, 9:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Freestyle Forever April 25, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Russell Gunn & Columbia College Jazz Ensemble April 25, 2020, 10:00 pm Jazz Showcase
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch April 26, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Tunes With Tim April 26, 2020, 12:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch April 26, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
George Li April 26, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 26, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Russell Gunn & Columbia College Jazz Ensemble April 26, 2020, 4:00 pm Jazz Showcase
Chicago, IL
The Music of Cream April 26, 2020, 7:30 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Russell Gunn & Columbia College Jazz Ensemble April 26, 2020, 8:00 pm Jazz Showcase
Chicago, IL
Fukkit, Gizmo & MKUltra April 27, 2020, 7:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure April 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
And You Will Know Us By The Trail of Dead April 27, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Jens Lekman April 28, 2020, 7:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Matt Corby April 28, 2020, 7:30 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti, Fischer & Brahms Violin Concerto April 28, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City April 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Little Dragon April 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago Underground Comedy April 28, 2020, 9:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
The Chats April 29, 2020, 6:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Glorious Sons April 29, 2020, 6:30 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
24-7 Spyz April 29, 2020, 7:30 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Robert Earl Keen April 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City April 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Josh Kelley April 29, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Mura Masa April 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Kamaiyah April 30, 2020, 7:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Oston, Saint Nomad & Leland Blue April 30, 2020, 7:30 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven 4 & 7 April 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Delta Spirit April 30, 2020, 9:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Peach Pit April 30, 2020, 9:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
The Rumble - Friday May 1, 2020, 5:00 pm Cobra Lounge
Chicago, IL
D.L. Hughley May 1, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Ryan Beatty May 1, 2020, 7:30 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
No Limits Music Fest May 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
M. Ward May 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Yacht Rock Revue May 1, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Kurt Elling & Danilo Perez May 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Robotaki May 1, 2020, 9:00 pm 1st Ward at Chop Shop
Chicago, IL
Emo Nite May 1, 2020, 9:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
D.L. Hughley May 1, 2020, 9:45 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 1, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Wilkins - American Voices May 2, 2020, 11:00 am Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Wilkins - American Voices May 2, 2020, 12:45 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
A Tribute To Chicago & All The Great Horn Bands From The 70s May 2, 2020, 3:00 pm Aventura Arts & Cultural Center - Aventura
Miami, FL
Best of The Second City May 2, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
SayWeCanFly & MakeOut May 2, 2020, 6:30 pm The WC Social Club
West Chicago, IL
D.L. Hughley May 2, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Sal Vulcano May 2, 2020, 7:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Rina Sawayama May 2, 2020, 7:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
A Tribute To Chicago & All The Great Horn Bands From The 70s May 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Aventura Arts & Cultural Center - Aventura
Miami, FL
Elrow May 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Radius - IL
Chicago, IL
Yacht Rock Revue May 2, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Citizen May 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Jason Ross May 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven 4 & 7 May 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Radio Dept. May 2, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Jai Wolf May 2, 2020, 9:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
D.L. Hughley May 2, 2020, 9:15 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
YU Grupa May 2, 2020, 9:30 pm Avondale Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 2, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 3, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Music For New People May 3, 2020, 12:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 3, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Killer & Xibalba May 3, 2020, 2:30 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven 4 & 7 May 3, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City May 3, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Palaye Royale May 3, 2020, 6:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
D.L. Hughley May 3, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Agnostic Front & Sick of It All May 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Okilly Dokilly May 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Girl Talk May 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Action Bronson May 3, 2020, 8:30 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure May 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Inner Wave & Divino Nino May 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City May 5, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Sounds May 5, 2020, 8:00 pm Cobra Lounge
Chicago, IL
Teenage Wrist May 5, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
The Furious Bongos May 6, 2020, 7:30 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Goody Grace May 6, 2020, 7:30 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Tim Reynolds & Chicago Farmer May 6, 2020, 8:30 pm Iridium Jazz Club
New York, NY
Best of The Second City May 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Brendan Benson May 6, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Brendan Bayliss & Jake Cinninger May 7, 2020, 7:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Fetty Wap May 7, 2020, 7:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Doro May 7, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Phosphorescent May 7, 2020, 7:30 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Blitzkid May 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Alain Altinoglu - Carmina Burana May 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Ionnalee May 7, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Wavves & SadGirl May 7, 2020, 9:00 pm Lincoln Hall
Chicago, IL
Russell Howard May 8, 2020, 7:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Margaret Cho May 8, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Heaven 17 May 8, 2020, 7:30 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes May 8, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Meteors May 8, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Alain Altinoglu - Carmina Burana May 8, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Flatland Cavalry & The Steel Woods May 8, 2020, 8:15 pm Joe's Bar On Weed St.
Chicago, IL
Shallou May 8, 2020, 9:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Arca May 8, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Goodie Mob May 8, 2020, 9:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Sheer Mag May 8, 2020, 9:00 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Margaret Cho May 8, 2020, 9:45 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 8, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 9, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Margaret Cho May 9, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Niall Horan May 9, 2020, 7:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
GBH May 9, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Bakar May 9, 2020, 7:30 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
R&B Spring Fest: Brian McKnight, Tevin Campbell & El DeBarge June 26, 2020, 8:00 pm Wintrust Arena
Chicago, IL
Mother's Day Soul Jam: The Stylistics, The Emotions, Bloodstone, Heatwave & The Blue Notes May 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Arie Crown Theater
Chicago, IL
Year Of The Knife, Never Ending Game, Choice To Make & The Answer May 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Cobra Lounge
Chicago, IL
Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes May 9, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Pump and Dump May 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Brian Charette Trio May 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Alain Altinoglu - Carmina Burana May 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Chicano Batman May 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Surf Curse & Choir Boy May 9, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Camilo Septimo May 9, 2020, 9:00 pm Martyr's
Chicago, IL
Marvel Years & K + Lab May 9, 2020, 9:00 pm 1st Ward at Chop Shop
Chicago, IL
Tokimonsta May 9, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Margaret Cho May 9, 2020, 9:15 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Morten May 9, 2020, 10:00 pm PRYSM Nightclub
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 9, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 10, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Super Stolie and The Rockstars May 10, 2020, 12:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 10, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Evgeny Kissin May 10, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 10, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
A Mother's Day Celebration: Marvin Sapp, Donnie McClurkin, Ricky Dillard, Le'Andra Johnson & Jekalyn Carr May 10, 2020, 6:00 pm House Of Hope
Chicago, IL
The 4onthefloor & Volk May 10, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Stereolab May 10, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Todd Rundgren May 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Athenaeum Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
She Drew The Gun May 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Hamilton Leithauser May 10, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Circa Survive May 11, 2020, 6:30 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Ricky Gervais May 11, 2020, 7:30 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes May 11, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Todd Rundgren May 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Athenaeum Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
The House Of Love May 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure May 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Ricky Gervais May 12, 2020, 7:30 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City May 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Good Riddance May 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Simrit Kaur May 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City May 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Fu Manchu May 13, 2020, 9:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Bloodsoaked Necrovoid & Astriferous May 14, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Mo Gilligan May 14, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jonathan Stockhammer & Robert Chen - All Tchaikovsky May 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
DJ Shadow May 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Beach Fossils & Wild Nothing May 14, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Andy Milne & Unison May 14, 2020, 8:30 pm Constellation - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Legions of Metal Fest - Friday May 15, 2020, 5:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
nothing,nowhere. May 15, 2020, 7:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Emo Bands Live Band Emo & Pop Punk Karaoke Party May 15, 2020, 7:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Jurassic Park In Concert May 15, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Jeff Tweedy May 15, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Yung Pinch May 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Alan Doyle May 15, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
STRFKR May 15, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Mk.Gee May 15, 2020, 9:00 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Geographer May 15, 2020, 9:00 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 15, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Legions of Metal Fest - Satrurday May 16, 2020, 3:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 16, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Iration, Hirie & The Ries Brothers May 16, 2020, 6:30 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Archgoat & Valkyrja May 16, 2020, 7:00 pm Avondale Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Azizi Gibson May 16, 2020, 7:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Jeff Tweedy May 16, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jonathan Stockhammer & Robert Chen - All Tchaikovsky May 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Krewella May 16, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Kaytranada May 16, 2020, 9:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 16, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 17, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Stages Chicago May 17, 2020, 12:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 17, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Jurassic Park In Concert May 17, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 17, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Monochrome Set May 17, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Gondwana May 17, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Jinjer, Suicide Silence & Toothgrinder May 17, 2020, 7:15 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Nicola Cruz May 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Kaytranada May 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Royce Da 5'9' May 17, 2020, 8:30 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure May 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Mewithoutyou May 19, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Red Wanting Blue May 19, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Shel May 19, 2020, 8:00 pm Bourbon On Division
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City May 19, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Between The Buried And Me May 19, 2020, 8:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Pretty Reckless May 19, 2020, 8:30 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City May 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Igor Levit May 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Molchat Doma May 20, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
AJJ - Andrew Jackson Jihad, Xiu Xiu & Emperor X May 21, 2020, 7:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Aries Spears May 21, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Till Morning, The Von Tramps & Take The Reins May 21, 2020, 7:30 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Christian McBride & Inside Straight May 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Jazz Showcase
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Labadie - Mozart's Jupiter Symphony May 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Apocalyptica & Lacuna Coil May 21, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Channel Tres May 21, 2020, 9:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Christian McBride & Inside Straight May 21, 2020, 10:00 pm Jazz Showcase
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Labadie - Mozart's Jupiter Symphony May 22, 2020, 1:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Caligula's Horse, Moon Tooth & Ebonivory May 22, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Aries Spears May 22, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Jacob Collier May 22, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Eden May 22, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Anoushka Shankar May 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Jazz Hoofing Quartet May 22, 2020, 8:00 pm The Promontory
Chicago, IL
Pegboy May 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Channel Tres May 22, 2020, 9:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Aries Spears May 22, 2020, 9:45 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 22, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 23, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Elder May 23, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Demilich, Divine Eve & Cardiac Arrest May 23, 2020, 7:00 pm Avondale Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Connecticut Transit Authority - Chicago Tribute May 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Infinity Hall - Norfolk
Norfolk, CT
Monuments May 23, 2020, 7:00 pm Cobra Lounge
Chicago, IL
Aries Spears May 23, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Fame On Fire May 23, 2020, 7:30 pm The WC Social Club
West Chicago, IL
Kesha & Big Freedia May 23, 2020, 7:30 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Labadie - Mozart's Jupiter Symphony May 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
NoMBe & Bad Child May 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Lincoln Hall
Chicago, IL
The Darkness May 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Pegboy, The Bollweevils & Absolutely Not May 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Aries Spears May 23, 2020, 9:15 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 23, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 24, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 24, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Maurizio Pollini May 24, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 24, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Aries Spears May 24, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Eve 6 May 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
RJD2 May 24, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure May 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Casket Robbery & Abaddonia May 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Labadie - Mozart's Jupiter Symphony May 26, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Purity Ring May 26, 2020, 7:30 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 26, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Ana Everling and The Taraf May 26, 2020, 8:00 pm Jazz Showcase
Chicago, IL
Two Feet May 26, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Ana Everling and The Taraf May 26, 2020, 10:00 pm Jazz Showcase
Chicago, IL
Jojo December 7, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Diet Cig May 27, 2020, 7:30 pm Lincoln Hall
Chicago, IL
EOB - Ed O'Brien May 27, 2020, 7:30 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Malik Bentalha May 27, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Moon Hooch May 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Bloodbath May 28, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Susanna Malkki - Malkki Conducts Beethoven and Mahler 4 May 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Mars Red Sky May 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
We Were Promised Jetpacks May 28, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Asking Alexandria, Falling In Reverse & Wage War May 29, 2020, 6:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Kelley O'Connor & Brian Locke May 29, 2020, 7:30 pm Ganz Hall
Chicago, IL
The Struts May 29, 2020, 7:30 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Car Seat Headrest May 29, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Susanna Malkki - Malkki Conducts Beethoven and Mahler 4 May 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Pat Green May 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Joe's Bar On Weed St.
Chicago, IL
Tame Impala May 29, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Still Woozy May 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Ivan and Alyosha May 29, 2020, 9:00 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Steve Hauschildt May 29, 2020, 10:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Mya & 702 May 29, 2020, 10:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 29, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 30, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chi-Town Transit Authority - Tribute to Chicago May 30, 2020, 7:00 pm Madlife Stage & Studios
Woodstock, GA
Asking Alexandria, Falling In Reverse & Wage War May 30, 2020, 6:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Feed The Streetz Tour 2020: Rick Ross, Jeezy, Yo Gotti, T.I. & Lil' Kim May 30, 2020, 7:00 pm Wintrust Arena
Chicago, IL
Bayside May 30, 2020, 7:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Chris Young, Scotty McCreery & Payton Smith May 30, 2020, 7:30 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Car Seat Headrest May 30, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Still Woozy May 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Rufus Du Sol May 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Susanna Malkki - Malkki Conducts Beethoven and Mahler 4 May 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Violent Femmes & X May 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Radius - IL
Chicago, IL
Colin Jost May 30, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Colettes Birthday & Apt 15 May 30, 2020, 9:00 pm Smart Bar Chicago
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 30, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 31, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 31, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Joyce DiDonato & Il Pomo D'Oro May 31, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 31, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Soulful Sundays May 31, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Ruki Vverh May 31, 2020, 8:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
DaniLeigh June 1, 2020, 6:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City June 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Magnetic Fields June 1, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Bombay Bicycle Club June 2, 2020, 7:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Magnetic Fields June 2, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Magnetic Fields June 3, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Reel Big Fish & The Aquabats June 4, 2020, 6:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago June 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Patchogue Theater For The Performing Arts
Patchogue, NY
Hazel English June 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
The Magnetic Fields June 4, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider & Piotr Anderszewski - Ein Heldenleben June 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Pokey Lafarge June 4, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Braids June 4, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Brad Paisley, Jordan Davis & Gabby Barrett June 5, 2020, TBA Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider & Piotr Anderszewski - Ein Heldenleben June 5, 2020, 1:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Above & Beyond - Acoustic June 5, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Eric Hutchinson June 5, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Slim Cessna's Auto Club June 5, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Origami Angel & Mover Shaker June 5, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Dianne Reeves June 5, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Nada Surf June 5, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Slander June 5, 2020, 9:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show June 5, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City June 6, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Awolnation & Andrew McMahon June 6, 2020, 5:30 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago June 6, 2020, 7:30 pm Birchmere Music Hall
Alexandria, VA
Fortune Feimster June 6, 2020, 7:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Absofacto June 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider & Piotr Anderszewski - Ein Heldenleben June 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Above & Beyond - Acoustic June 6, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Downlink June 6, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Fortune Feimster June 6, 2020, 9:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show June 6, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch June 7, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch June 7, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Denis Kozhukhin June 7, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Gregory Porter June 7, 2020, 7:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Tab Benoit June 7, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City June 8, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
La Oreja De Van Gogh June 8, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago June 9, 2020, 8:00 pm The Senate at Tin Roof
Columbia, SC
The Business & The Bar Stool Preachers June 9, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider & Piotr Anderszewski - Ein Heldenleben June 9, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Melanie Martinez - Musician June 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
Foreign Air June 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Stormzy June 9, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Local Natives & Foals June 10, 2020, 7:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
James Taylor & Jackson Browne June 10, 2020, 7:30 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Louis Tomlinson June 10, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Dog Fashion Disco June 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Phoebe Ryan June 10, 2020, 8:30 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago June 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti Conducts Beethoven 6 & 8 June 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Jess Williamson June 11, 2020, 9:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti Conducts Beethoven 6 & 8 June 12, 2020, 1:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Sensi Trails, Concrete Roots & Roger This June 12, 2020, 7:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Milky Chance June 12, 2020, 7:30 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Hyukoh June 12, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago June 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Iron City - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 12, 2020, 6:30 pm Concord Pavilion
Concord, CA
RAC & Hotel Garuda June 12, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
101WKQX Piqniq: Foster The People, Neon Trees, Phantogram & Yelawolf June 13, 2020, 1:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
The Best of The Second City June 13, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Maroon 5, Leon Bridges & Meghan Trainor June 13, 2020, 6:30 pm Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
New Found Glory & Simple Plan June 13, 2020, 7:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago June 13, 2020, 7:00 pm The Cowan
Nashville, TN
Curio & The Krank Daddies June 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Nick Lowe's Quality Rock & Roll Revue June 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Yam Haus June 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
The Fratellis June 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti Conducts Beethoven 6 & 8 June 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 13, 2020, 6:30 pm The Forum - Los Angeles
Inglewood, CA
The Coathangers June 13, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Bone Thugs N Harmony June 13, 2020, 9:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch June 14, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch June 14, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 14, 2020, 6:30 pm FivePoint Amphitheatre
Irvine, CA
The Best of The Second City June 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
NCT 127 June 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Wintrust Arena
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 16, 2020, 6:30 pm USANA Amphitheatre
Salt Lake City, UT
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 16, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Russ June 16, 2020, 7:30 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Monsta X June 16, 2020, 7:30 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 17, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Jhene Aiko June 17, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago June 18, 2020, 7:30 pm River City Casino
St. Louis, MO
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 18, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 18, 2020, 6:30 pm Red Rocks Amphitheatre
Morrison, CO
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti Conducts Beethoven Symphony No. 9 June 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Fuzz June 18, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago June 19, 2020, TBA Ameristar Casino & Hotel - Kansas City
Kansas City, MO
Justin Bieber June 19, 2020, 7:00 pm Soldier Field Stadium
Chicago, IL
Mike Birbiglia June 19, 2020, 7:30 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 19, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Tom Papa June 19, 2020, 7:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
The Airborne Toxic Event June 19, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Elton John June 19, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Heather McMahan June 19, 2020, 8:00 pm Athenaeum Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti Conducts Beethoven Symphony No. 9 June 19, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Toastamania X: Ghoul, Nunslaughter & Cross Examination June 20, 2020, 12:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 20, 2020, 2:00 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City June 20, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sam Hunt, Kip Moore & Travis Denning June 20, 2020, 7:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
A.R. Rahman June 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Auditorium Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Ekali June 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
King Buzzo & Trevor Dunn June 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Heather McMahan June 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Athenaeum Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
The Verve Pipe June 20, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Elton John June 20, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Ladies Night Out Comedy Tour June 20, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti Conducts Beethoven Symphony No. 9 June 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
GoGo Penguin June 20, 2020, 8:30 pm Constellation - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 20, 2020, 6:30 pm Ak-Chin Pavilion
Phoenix, AZ
House of Blues Gospel Brunch June 21, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch June 21, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 21, 2020, 2:00 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti Conducts Beethoven Symphony No. 9 June 21, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 21, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
GoGo Penguin June 21, 2020, 8:30 pm Constellation - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Carole King and James Taylor Story June 22, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City June 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 23, 2020, 6:30 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - MO
Maryland Heights, MO
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 23, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 24, 2020, 6:30 pm Starlight Theatre - Kansas City
Kansas City, MO
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars: Return of the Jedi In Concert June 24, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Weeknd, Sabrina Claudio & Don Toliver June 24, 2020, 7:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 24, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Bing and Ruth June 24, 2020, 7:30 pm Constellation - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars: Return of the Jedi In Concert June 25, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Russell Brand June 25, 2020, 7:30 pm Harris Theater
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 25, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Stealin' Chicago - Chicago Tribute June 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Alameda County Fairgrounds
Pleasanton, CA
Dave Matthews Band - 2 Day Pass June 26, 2020, TBA Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 26, 2020, 6:30 pm The Cynthia Woods Mitchell Pavilion
Spring, TX
Pop Evil June 26, 2020, 7:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars: Return of the Jedi In Concert June 26, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Dave Matthews Band June 26, 2020, 7:30 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 26, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Steely Dan & Steve Winwood June 26, 2020, 7:30 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
OTR June 26, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Journeyman - Tribute to Eric Clapton June 26, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Hayley Williams & Arlo Parks June 26, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Ronny Chieng June 26, 2020, 9:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Kuma's Fest June 27, 2020, 1:00 pm Brands Park
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 27, 2020, 2:00 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City June 27, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Stand Atlantic, Trash Boat & Super Whatevr June 27, 2020, 6:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 27, 2020, 6:30 pm Dos Equis Pavilion
Dallas, TX
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars: Return of the Jedi In Concert June 27, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Halsey June 27, 2020, 7:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Dave Matthews Band June 27, 2020, 7:30 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago June 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Arcada Theatre
Saint Charles, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
The Millennium Tour: Omarion, Bow Wow, Pretty Ricky, Ying Yang Twins, Soulja Boy & Ashanti June 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Wintrust Arena
Chicago, IL
Scary Kids Scaring Kids June 27, 2020, 9:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch June 28, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch June 28, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 28, 2020, 2:00 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Hot Mulligan June 28, 2020, 6:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 28, 2020, 6:30 pm Walmart AMP
Rogers, AR
Jeremy Zucker June 28, 2020, 7:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 28, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Protomartyr June 28, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Jessie Reyez June 29, 2020, 6:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Barenaked Ladies, Gin Blossoms & Toad The Wet Sprocket June 29, 2020, 7:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City June 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Julio Iglesias June 30, 2020, 7:30 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Meute June 30, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 1, 2020, 6:30 pm PNC Music Pavilion - Charlotte
Charlotte, NC
Yemi Alade: Woman Of Steel July 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
San Cisco July 1, 2020, 8:30 pm Lincoln Hall
Chicago, IL
The Sword July 1, 2020, 9:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 2, 2020, 6:30 pm Ameris Bank Amphitheatre
Alpharetta, GA
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 3, 2020, 6:30 pm MidFlorida Credit Union Amphitheatre At The Florida State Fairgrounds
Tampa, FL
Journey & The Pretenders July 3, 2020, 7:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
American Aquarium July 3, 2020, 9:00 pm Lincoln Hall
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City July 4, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Good Life July 5, 2020, 9:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City July 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Ticket To Rock (Includes Tickets To All Performances) July 9, 2020, TBA Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Failure July 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Windy City Smokeout - 3 Day Pass July 10, 2020, TBA United Center Parking Lots
Chicago, IL
Windy City Smokeout (Time: TBD) - Friday July 10, 2020, 2:00 pm United Center Parking Lots
Chicago, IL
Megadeth & Lamb of God July 10, 2020, 6:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago July 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Clyde Theatre
Fort Wayne, IN
Failure July 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Primus July 10, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Midori - Lennygrad July 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Jonny Lang July 10, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Windy City Smokeout (Time: TBD) - Saturday July 11, 2020, 12:00 pm United Center Parking Lots
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City July 11, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Ministry, KMFDM & Front Line Assembly July 11, 2020, 7:00 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Santana & Earth, Wind and Fire July 11, 2020, 7:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Lukas Vondracek - All Rachmaninoff July 11, 2020, 7:30 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Lennon Stella July 11, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Failure July 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Windy City Smokeout (Time: TBD) - Sunday July 12, 2020, 12:00 pm United Center Parking Lots
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Cynthia Erivo - Legendary Women's Voices July 12, 2020, 6:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Fozzy, Through Fire & Royal Bliss July 12, 2020, 6:45 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago July 12, 2020, 8:00 pm MGM Northfield Park - Center Stage
Northfield, OH
The Wonder Years July 13, 2020, 5:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City July 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago July 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Jergel's Rhythm Grille
Warrendale, PA
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago July 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Penns Peak
Jim Thorpe, PA
Los Hombres G July 16, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Voices Of Light & The Passion of Joan of Arc July 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Thao and The Get Down Stay Down July 16, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Pitchfork Music Festival Chicago: Yeah Yeah Yeahs, Run The Jewels & The National - 3 Day Pass July 17, 2020, TBA Union Park
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 17, 2020, 6:30 pm Northwell Health at Jones Beach Theater
Wantagh, NY
Kaleo July 17, 2020, 7:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Alanis Morissette July 17, 2020, 7:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Maybe April July 17, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Jorge Federico Osorio - An Evening of Variations July 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Murder By Death July 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City July 18, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 18, 2020, 6:30 pm Bethel Woods Center For The Arts
Bethel, NY
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago July 18, 2020, 7:30 pm Boarding House Park
Lowell, MA
Hall and Oates, KT Tunstall & Squeeze July 18, 2020, 7:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Murder By Death July 18, 2020, 7:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Vio-Lence July 18, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
The Hollies July 18, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
David Gray July 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
Jimmy Buffett July 18, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Pitchfork Music Festival Chicago - Sunday (Time: TBD) July 19, 2020, 12:00 pm Union Park
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 19, 2020, 6:30 pm Xfinity Center - MA
Mansfield, MA
Blackberry Smoke, The Allman Betts Band, Jaimoe & The Wild Feathers July 19, 2020, 6:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City July 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 21, 2020, 6:30 pm Saratoga Performing Arts Center
Saratoga Springs, NY
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago July 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Gramercy Theatre
New York, NY
Bon Jovi & Bryan Adams July 21, 2020, 7:30 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Kraftwerk July 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 22, 2020, 6:30 pm PNC Bank Arts Center
Holmdel, NJ
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: The Lion King In Concert Live to Film July 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Cincinnati Music Festival: BJ The Chicago Kid & Biz Markie - Thursday July 23, 2020, 7:30 pm Paul Brown Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Ana Tijoux July 23, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 24, 2020, 6:30 pm BB&T Pavilion
Camden, NJ
Dead & Company July 24, 2020, 6:30 pm Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
Harry Styles & Jenny Lewis July 24, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Reba McEntire July 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Sofia Nino de Rivera July 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Copernicus Center
Chicago, IL
Good Morning - Band July 24, 2020, 8:30 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Jerry Dance Party July 24, 2020, 11:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City July 25, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 25, 2020, 6:30 pm S&T Bank Music Park
Burgettstown, PA
Kenny Chesney, Florida Georgia Line & Old Dominion July 25, 2020, 6:00 pm Soldier Field Stadium
Chicago, IL
Dead & Company July 25, 2020, 6:30 pm Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago July 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Blue Ocean Music Hall
Salisbury, MA
The Black Keys July 25, 2020, 7:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Teddy Abrams & Jim James - The Order of Nature July 25, 2020, 7:30 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Carol Burnett July 25, 2020, 7:30 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Ben Bailey July 25, 2020, 7:30 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Bauhaus July 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Harry Styles & Jenny Lewis July 25, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Alejandro Fernandez & Christian Nodal July 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
The Floozies July 25, 2020, 9:00 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Archers of Loaf July 25, 2020, 10:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Jerry Dance Party July 25, 2020, 11:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 26, 2020, 6:30 pm Budweiser Stage - Toronto
Toronto, ON
Guns N' Roses July 26, 2020, 6:00 pm Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
Janet Jackson July 27, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City July 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 28, 2020, 6:30 pm Riverbend Music Center
Cincinnati, OH
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 29, 2020, 6:30 pm Ruoff Home Mortgage Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Daniil Trifonov Plays Beethoven July 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Lollapalooza - 4 Day Pass July 30, 2020, TBA Hutchinson Field Grant Park
Chicago, IL
Lollapalooza - Thursday July 30, 2020, 12:00 pm Hutchinson Field Grant Park
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Wayne Marshall - Bernstein's A White House Cantata July 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago July 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Coach House - Capistrano
San Juan Capistrano, CA
Lollapalooza - Friday July 31, 2020, 12:00 pm Hutchinson Field Grant Park
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 31, 2020, 6:30 pm DTE Energy Music Theatre
Clarkston, MI
Foreigner, Kansas & Europe July 31, 2020, 7:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago July 31, 2020, 9:00 pm The Rose - Pasadena
Pasadena, CA
Lollapalooza - Saturday August 1, 2020, 12:00 pm Hutchinson Field Grant Park
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City August 1, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield August 1, 2020, 6:30 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Stern - Beethoven's Triple: Bell, Denk & Isserlis August 1, 2020, 7:30 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Backstreet Boys August 1, 2020, 7:30 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Long Beach Dub All-Stars August 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute to Chicago August 1, 2020, 9:00 pm Canyon Club - CA
Agoura Hills, CA
Lollapalooza - Sunday August 2, 2020, 12:00 pm Hutchinson Field Grant Park
Chicago, IL
Long Beach Dub All-Stars August 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City August 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
NF - Nate Feuerstein August 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band August 5, 2020, 7:00 pm Pinewood Bowl Theater
Lincoln, NE
Breaking Benjamin & Bush August 6, 2020, 5:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Silverstein, Four Year Strong & I The Mighty August 7, 2020, 6:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band August 7, 2020, 7:30 pm Artpark Mainstage
Lewiston, NY
Goo Goo Dolls & Lifehouse August 7, 2020, 7:00 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
Delbert McClinton August 7, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Eschenbach Fantastique August 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Best of The Second City August 8, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
AJR, Quinn XCII & Hobo Johnson and The Lovemakers August 8, 2020, 6:00 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
The Doobie Brothers & Michael McDonald August 8, 2020, 7:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Whitney Cummings August 8, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Beethoven's 9th & Eschenbach's 80th August 8, 2020, 7:30 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Oh, Vienna! August 9, 2020, 5:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Chicago - The Band August 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Canton Palace Theatre
Canton, OH
Jimmy Dore August 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Lindsey Stirling August 10, 2020, 7:00 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City August 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Deftones, Gojira & Poppy August 11, 2020, 7:00 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
The Decemberists & Fruit Bats August 11, 2020, 7:30 pm Auditorium Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Sad Summer Festival August 12, 2020, 2:30 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
Built To Spill August 12, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Hella Mega Tour: Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer & The Interrupters August 13, 2020, 5:30 pm Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
Sammy Hagar and the Circle & Whitesnake August 14, 2020, 7:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Armor For Sleep August 14, 2020, 7:30 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Lady Gaga August 14, 2020, 7:30 pm Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
Gary Gulman August 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
KevOnStage August 14, 2020, 9:45 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Best of The Second City August 15, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Dan And Shay August 15, 2020, 7:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Mike Masse August 15, 2020, 7:00 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edo de Waart - Itzhak Perlman Plays Mendelssohn August 15, 2020, 7:30 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Mothers Day Comedy Jam August 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Arie Crown Theater
Chicago, IL
The Black Crowes August 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Marco Antonio Solis August 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
KevOnStage August 15, 2020, 9:15 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Lady Antebellum, Jake Owen & Maddie and Tae August 16, 2020, TBA Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Itzhak Perlman - Tchaikovsky Spectacular August 16, 2020, 5:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
The Homesick August 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City August 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Walk Off The Earth August 19, 2020, 7:30 pm Athenaeum Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Widespread Panic - 3 Day Pass August 20, 2020, TBA The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Disturbed, Staind & Bad Wolves August 20, 2020, 7:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Thomas Anders & Modern Talking Band August 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Copernicus Center
Chicago, IL
Widespread Panic August 20, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Matchbox Twenty & The Wallflowers August 21, 2020, 7:30 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Widespread Panic August 21, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Hippie Sabotage August 21, 2020, 9:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Jason Aldean, Brett Young, Mitchell Tenpenny & Dee Jay Silver August 22, 2020, TBA Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Dreary North Fest: Bastard Noise & Sea of Shit August 22, 2020, 3:00 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City August 22, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Young Dolph & Key Glock August 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Widespread Panic August 22, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Lane 8 August 22, 2020, 9:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Kidz Bop Live August 23, 2020, 4:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Best of The Second City August 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Alicia Keys August 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
Brit Floyd August 25, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
5 Seconds of Summer August 26, 2020, 7:00 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
Rascal Flatts August 27, 2020, 7:30 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Black Pumas August 27, 2020, 9:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Stadium Tour: Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison & Joan Jett and The Blackhearts August 28, 2020, 4:00 pm Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
Jimmy Eat World & The Front Bottoms August 28, 2020, 6:30 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Incubus, 311 & Badflower August 28, 2020, 6:45 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
NB Ridaz, Lil Rob & MC Magic August 28, 2020, 7:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Black Pumas August 28, 2020, 7:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Wilco & Sleater-Kinney August 29, 2020, TBA Jay Pritzker Pavilion
Chicago, IL
Chris Stapleton August 29, 2020, TBA Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City August 29, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Nickelback, Stone Temple Pilots & Switchfoot August 29, 2020, 6:30 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Parkway Drive August 29, 2020, 6:45 pm Wintrust Arena
Chicago, IL
Leanne Morgan August 29, 2020, 7:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Greg Howe & Stu Hamm August 29, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City August 31, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Amaranthe, Battle Beast & Seven Spires September 1, 2020, 7:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band September 2, 2020, TBA Walla Walla County Fairgrounds
Walla Walla, WA
Rammstein September 3, 2020, 7:00 pm Soldier Field Stadium
Chicago, IL
Tommy Davidson September 4, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Trevor Hall & Brett Dennen September 4, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band September 4, 2020, 7:30 pm Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens
Jacksonville, OR
Tommy Davidson September 4, 2020, 9:45 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Best of The Second City September 5, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Dance Gavin Dance September 5, 2020, 5:30 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Tommy Davidson September 5, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Rod Stewart & Cheap Trick September 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
The Budos Band September 5, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Tommy Davidson September 5, 2020, 9:15 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Chicago - The Band September 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Thunder Valley Casino - Amphitheatre
Lincoln, CA
Tommy Davidson September 6, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Best of The Second City September 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Kurt Vile & Cate Le Bon September 8, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
2020 Riot Fest - 3 Day Pass September 11, 2020, TBA Douglas Park
Chicago, IL
2020 Riot Fest - Friday Pass September 11, 2020, 12:00 pm Douglas Park
Chicago, IL
Thee Oh Sees September 11, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
2020 Riot Fest - Saturday Pass September 12, 2020, 12:00 pm Douglas Park
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City September 12, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Kiss September 12, 2020, 7:30 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Steve Martin & Martin Short September 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
Thee Oh Sees September 12, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band September 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Fantasy Springs Resort & Casino
Indio, CA
2020 Riot Fest - Sunday Pass September 13, 2020, 12:00 pm Douglas Park
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City September 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Korn, Faith No More, Helmet & '68 September 15, 2020, 6:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Brent Faiyaz September 16, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Cold Waves - 3 Day Pass September 18, 2020, TBA Smart Bar Chicago
Chicago, IL
New Order & Pet Shop Boys September 18, 2020, 6:45 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
Void Vision September 18, 2020, 10:00 pm Smart Bar Chicago
Chicago, IL
Brooks and Dunn September 19, 2020, TBA Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Best of The Second City September 19, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Cenotaph September 19, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds September 19, 2020, 7:30 pm Credit Union 1 Arena
Chicago, IL
Los Angeles Azules September 19, 2020, 8:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Broken Note September 19, 2020, 10:00 pm Smart Bar Chicago
Chicago, IL
Dermot Kennedy September 21, 2020, 7:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City September 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Killers September 23, 2020, 7:30 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Robin Trower September 24, 2020, 7:30 pm Copernicus Center
Chicago, IL
The Frames September 24, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
James Arthur September 24, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Banda MS September 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Emancipator Ensemble September 25, 2020, 10:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Tim McGraw September 26, 2020, TBA Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Best of The Second City September 26, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
James Arthur September 26, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Banda MS September 26, 2020, 8:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Off With Their Heads & Slingshot Dakota September 26, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City September 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Dead South September 30, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Enrique Iglesias & Ricky Martin October 1, 2020, 7:30 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Tiny Meat Gang Tour: Cody Ko & Noel Miller October 1, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band October 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Bloomsburg Fair
Bloomsburg, PA
Enrique Iglesias & Ricky Martin October 2, 2020, 7:30 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Wardruna October 2, 2020, 8:30 pm Auditorium Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Soulwax October 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Life of Agony October 4, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Eluveitie & Korpiklaani October 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Bruno Major October 5, 2020, 6:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Hammerfall October 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Jessica Lynn October 9, 2020, 7:00 pm Avondale Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Mike Campbell & The Dirty Knobs October 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band October 10, 2020, 2:00 pm George S. and Dolores Dore Eccles Theater
Salt Lake City, UT
The Teskey Brothers October 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band October 14, 2020, 7:30 pm Rialto Square Theatre
Joliet, IL
Chicago - The Band October 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Coronado Performing Arts Center
Rockford, IL
Sarah Brightman October 15, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Sleep On It October 16, 2020, 7:30 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
John Mark McMillan October 16, 2020, 7:30 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Snow Patrol October 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Fourth Presbyterian Church
Chicago, IL
Sleep On It October 17, 2020, 5:30 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Gabriel Iglesias October 18, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Bob Weir and Wolf Bros October 20, 2020, 7:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Little Big Town & Caitlyn Smith October 22, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Einsturzende Neubauten October 23, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Little Big Town & Caitlyn Smith October 23, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Final Fantasy VII Remake October 24, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Revivalists October 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard October 29, 2020, 7:00 pm Radius - IL
Chicago, IL
Five Finger Death Punch, Papa Roach, I Prevail & Ice Nine Kills November 5, 2020, 6:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Luke Combs, Ashley McBryde & Ray Fulcher November 5, 2020, 7:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Passenger November 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Dom Dolla & Sonny Fodera November 5, 2020, 8:30 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Luke Combs, Ashley McBryde & Ray Fulcher November 6, 2020, 7:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band November 8, 2020, 8:00 pm Topeka Performing Arts Center
Topeka, KS
Chicago - The Band November 9, 2020, 7:30 pm Stride Bank Center
Enid, OK
Chicago - The Band November 11, 2020, 7:30 pm Heartland Events Center
Grand Island, NE
Jo Koy November 12, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band November 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Firekeepers Casino
Battle Creek, MI
Jo Koy November 13, 2020, 7:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Jo Koy November 13, 2020, 9:30 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band November 15, 2020, 8:00 pm MGM Northfield Park - Center Stage
Northfield, OH
Chicago - The Band November 17, 2020, 7:30 pm Palace Theatre Columbus
Columbus, OH
La Roux November 17, 2020, 7:30 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band November 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Louisville Palace
Louisville, KY
Too Hot To Handel: The Jazz-gospel Messiah November 18, 2020, 7:30 pm Auditorium Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Too Hot To Handel: The Jazz-gospel Messiah November 19, 2020, 3:00 pm Auditorium Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band November 19, 2020, 7:00 pm Juanita K. Hammons Hall
Springfield, MO
Iliza Shlesinger November 21, 2020, 7:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band November 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Treasure Island Event Center - MN
Welch, MN
Leonid & Friends - Tribute to Chicago Holiday Show! November 22, 2020, 5:00 pm Arcada Theatre
Saint Charles, IL
Neck Deep November 25, 2020, 6:00 pm Radius - IL
Chicago, IL
Nikki Glaser November 28, 2020, 7:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Nikki Glaser November 28, 2020, 9:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band December 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Gold Strike Casino Resort
Robinsonville, MS
Chicago - The Band December 5, 2020, 8:00 pm Soldiers & Sailors Memorial Auditorium
Chattanooga, TN
Chicago - The Band December 6, 2020, 7:30 pm Grand Ole Opry House
Nashville, TN
Chicago - The Band December 8, 2020, 8:00 pm Bell Auditorium
Augusta, GA
Chicago - The Band December 9, 2020, 7:30 pm Johnny Mercer Theatre
Savannah, GA
Chicago - The Band December 11, 2020, 8:30 pm Golden Nugget - Lake Charles
Lake Charles, LA
Chicago - The Band December 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Beau Rivage Theatre
Biloxi, MS
Chicago - The Band December 15, 2020, 7:00 pm Macon City Auditorium
Macon, GA
Chicago - The Band December 17, 2020, 7:30 pm Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts
Greensboro, NC
Chicago - The Band December 18, 2020, 9:00 pm Harrah's Cherokee Resort Event Center
Cherokee, NC
Chicago - The Band December 19, 2020, 8:00 pm Charleston Municipal Auditorium
Charleston, WV
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - TBD January 19, 2021, 8:00 pm Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall
West Palm Beach, FL
Swans February 10, 2021, 7:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Devastation Of The Nation Tour: Rotting Christ, Borknagar & Wolfheart February 20, 2021, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Colin Hay March 27, 2021, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
They Might Be Giants May 13, 2021, 8:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Steve Aoki March 13, 2070, TBA Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Thundercat March 15, 2070, TBA Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Dragonforce March 15, 2070, TBA House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sinead O'Connor March 16, 2070, TBA City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Mago de Oz & Liran Roll March 17, 2070, TBA House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Leslie Odom Jr. March 18, 2070, TBA House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Olivia O'Brien March 19, 2070, TBA House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Blake Shelton March 19, 2070, TBA Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Silversun Pickups March 19, 2070, TBA Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Pee Wee's Big Adventure: Paul Reubens March 19, 2070, TBA The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Nick Cannon Presents: MTV Wild N Out Live March 20, 2070, TBA United Center
Chicago, IL
Pee Wee's Big Adventure: Paul Reubens March 20, 2070, TBA The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Rod Tuffcurls & The Bench Press March 21, 2070, TBA House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Lil Mosey March 22, 2070, TBA House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Billie Eilish March 24, 2070, TBA United Center
Chicago, IL
Doja Cat March 25, 2070, TBA Radius - IL
Chicago, IL
Pussy Riot March 26, 2070, TBA Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Rod Wave March 27, 2070, TBA Avondale Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Rhett Price March 27, 2070, TBA Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Fleshgod Apocalypse March 27, 2070, TBA House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
i_o March 27, 2070, TBA Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Excision March 28, 2070, TBA Navy Pier - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sepultura March 28, 2070, TBA House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Lil Wayne March 28, 2070, TBA Radius - IL
Chicago, IL
Monster Magnet March 28, 2070, TBA Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Festival Of Laughs: Sommore, Gary Owen, Tony Rock, Tommy Davidson & Tony Sculfield March 28, 2070, TBA Arie Crown Theater
Chicago, IL
Gordon Lightfoot March 29, 2070, TBA Copernicus Center
Chicago, IL
Ivy Queen March 29, 2070, TBA House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Tindersticks March 30, 2070, TBA Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
(Sandy) Alex G March 31, 2070, TBA Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Lukas Nelson & Promise of The Real March 31, 2070, TBA House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Allie X March 31, 2070, TBA Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Stephen Malkmus April 2, 2070, TBA Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Dan Deacon April 2, 2070, TBA Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Liquid Stranger April 3, 2070, TBA Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
The Wood Brothers April 4, 2070, TBA Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Davido April 4, 2070, TBA House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Liquid Stranger April 4, 2070, TBA Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Killswitch Engage & August Burns Red April 4, 2070, TBA Radius - IL
Chicago, IL
Thom Yorke April 4, 2070, TBA United Center
Chicago, IL
Lords of Acid, Aesthetic Perfection & Praga Khan April 6, 2070, TBA Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Black Coffee April 10, 2070, TBA Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Great Grandpa April 11, 2070, TBA Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Soccer Mommy & Tomberlin April 11, 2070, TBA Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
In This Moment & Black Veil Brides April 11, 2070, TBA Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
JoJo Siwa April 14, 2070, TBA Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Citizen Cope April 18, 2070, TBA House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Ozuna April 18, 2070, TBA Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Chicago - The Band April 18, 2070, TBA Jemison Concert Hall At Alys Robinson Stephens PAC
Birmingham, AL
Bad Religion & Alkaline Trio April 18, 2070, TBA Radius - IL
Chicago, IL
Manic Focus, Thriftworks & Daily Bread April 18, 2070, TBA Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Ateez April 19, 2070, TBA Wintrust Arena
Chicago, IL
Code Orange, Jesus Piece, Year Of The Knife & Machine Girl April 23, 2070, TBA Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Watsky April 24, 2070, TBA Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
LIT AF Tour: Martin Lawrence, Earthquake, Donnell Rawlings & B. Simone April 25, 2070, TBA Credit Union 1 Arena
Chicago, IL
The Driver Era April 25, 2070, TBA Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Dead Can Dance & Agnes Obel April 29, 2070, TBA The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Zucchero April 29, 2070, TBA Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Alec Benjamin May 2, 2070, TBA Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band May 3, 2070, TBA Virginia Credit Union LIVE! at Richmond Raceway
Richmond, VA
Chicago - The Band May 6, 2070, TBA Durham Performing Arts Center
Durham, NC
Pvris May 9, 2070, TBA House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band May 16, 2070, TBA The Wharf Amphitheatre
Orange Beach, AL
Rage Against The Machine May 19, 2070, TBA United Center
Chicago, IL
Rage Against The Machine May 20, 2070, TBA United Center
Chicago, IL
BTS - Bangtan Boys June 5, 2070, TBA Soldier Field Stadium
Chicago, IL
BTS - Bangtan Boys June 6, 2070, TBA Soldier Field Stadium
Chicago, IL
Lauren Daigle & Johnnyswim June 18, 2070, TBA Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Roger Waters August 27, 2070, TBA United Center
Chicago, IL
Camila Cabello September 9, 2070, TBA Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL

TicketFinal - Your Gateway to Premium Chicago - The Band-ticket Tickets

TicketFinal is world’s leading supplier for premium Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets. Our online Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket inventory offers best Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket deals at the most reasonable price. We provide you access to most awaited Chicago - The Band-ticket events around the globe and also to all sold-out Chicago - The Band-ticket events.

Be assured to avail a reliable, efficient and secure ticket transaction at TicketFinal.

Chicago - The Band-ticket Ticketing Information:

TicketFinal offers hassle free and secure Chicago - The Band-ticket ticketing transactions. Our online Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket inventory provides competitive ticket prices for the most coveted Chicago - The Band-ticket event. Our best, secure and legitimate Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets marked our service to be the best online ticketing inventory for Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets.

We offer you to choose the best seating location for your favorite event. We aim to provide our customers with a satisfying, promising and enjoyable shopping experience for Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets.

Just explore our Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket inventory and you will be amazed to find unbelievable bargains for Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets. We provide you schedules and information for Chicago - The Band-ticket. Whether you just want access to Chicago - The Band-ticket event or you want to have premium seating locations at Chicago - The Band-ticket, TicketFinal is your ultimate solution for best Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket deals. All transactions for your Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets are made over a secure server, and tickets will be delivered to you via FedEx.

Order your Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets now at TicketFinal and avail the best deals.

Chicago - The Band-ticket Tickets' Overview:

TicketFinal is your premium source for best deals for Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets. Our Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets provide best online ticketing service. With its cutting-edge Point-of-Sale software, TicketFinal provides the best and most efficient solutions for Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket buyers and ticket sellers.

  • Competitive Prices:

    TicketFinal has a wide network of reliable brokers, fans and season ticket suppliers. We provide a unique platform for buying and selling of Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets. We offer competitive Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket prices which are 10 % -20 % lower than other online Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket pricings.
  • Premium Seating Location:

    A distinctive feature of Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets at TicketFinal is that we offer premium seating location for your most awaited Chicago - The Band-ticket events. You can select your desired seats at an affordable deal.
  • Reliable Brokers’ Network:

    TicketFinal has an extensive, reliable and trustworthy brokers’ network. We constantly check and supervise our brokers to ensure guaranteed and satisfactory Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket deals.
  • Real Time Inventory:

    Provision of real time Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket inventory is what makes our services the best in the ticketing industry. All transactions for Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets are done in real time to save you from any hassle and disappointment.
  • Information Security:

    All transactions for Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets, at TicketFinal, are done over a secure server. The information you provide while Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket purchase is safe and secure and is never shared by any third party.
  • On Time Delivery:

    Your purchased Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets will be delivered to you well in time on your desired address. We guarantee a speedy and on time Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket delivery.
  • Guaranteed Order:

    Your Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets are backed up with our exclusive 100% guarantee. If Chicago - The Band-ticket is permanently cancelled or is rescheduled, TicketFinal will give you a 100% refund of the ticket price, excluding the shipping costs.
  • 100% Ticket Authenticity:

    TicketFinal provide you genuine and legitimate Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets. Unless, otherwise noted as part of the ticket description, all the tickets at TicketFinal are authentic and valid for entry.

Great Chicago - The Band-ticket Ticket Deals for Extreme Fun

Our Testimonials

Emmie (USA)

Fedrick (USA)

DAN (USA)

Pamela (USA)