Concert Tickets - Spotlight Event

TicketFinal is the source for your tickets. We own the largest inventory of Concert & Sports tickets and have seats available for all Concerts & Sports Tickets. Buy from us and you are buying from the best source. So buy today to be part of the action!

78 Performers / Events:

Event Date Venue / City Tickets
The Ashton Twins Classic Pro/Amateur Event January 2, 2020, 11:00 am Grey Eagle Resort & Casino
Calgary, AB
The Ashton Twins Classic Pro/Amateur Event January 3, 2020, 11:00 am Grey Eagle Resort & Casino
Calgary, AB
3rd Annual Crusader Classic January 3, 2020, 6:00 pm Westchester County Center
White Plains, NY
The Original Toughman Contest January 3, 2020, 7:00 pm Big Sandy Superstore Arena
Huntington, WV
The Ashton Twins Classic Pro/Amateur Event January 4, 2020, 11:00 am Grey Eagle Resort & Casino
Calgary, AB
Fox Cities Roller Derby January 4, 2020, 6:00 pm Menominee Nation Arena
Oshkosh, WI
The Original Toughman Contest January 4, 2020, 7:00 pm Big Sandy Superstore Arena
Huntington, WV
The Ashton Twins Classic Pro/Amateur Event January 5, 2020, 11:00 am Grey Eagle Resort & Casino
Calgary, AB
Winter Warm-Up January 8, 2020, 5:00 pm US Bank Stadium
Minneapolis, MN
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's Round of 32 - Session 1 January 10, 2020, 12:00 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's Round of 32 - Session 2 January 10, 2020, 2:00 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's Round of 32 - Session 3 January 10, 2020, 5:00 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's Round of 32 - Session 4 January 10, 2020, 7:30 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's and Women's Round of 32 - Session 5 January 11, 2020, 12:00 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's and Women's Round of 32 - Session 6 January 11, 2020, 2:00 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's and Women's Round of 32 - Session 7 January 11, 2020, 5:00 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's and Women's Round of 32 - Session 8 January 11, 2020, 7:30 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's Round of 16 and Women's Round of 32 - Session 9 January 12, 2020, 11:30 am Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's Round of 16 and Women's Round of 32 - Session 10 January 12, 2020, 2:00 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's Round of 16 - Session 11 January 12, 2020, 5:00 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Women's Round of 32 - Session 12 January 12, 2020, 7:30 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Women's Round of 16 - Session 13 January 13, 2020, 2:00 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's and Women's Round of 16 - Session 14 January 13, 2020, 4:00 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
Winter Warm-Up January 13, 2020, 5:00 pm US Bank Stadium
Minneapolis, MN
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's and Women's Round of 16 - Session 15 January 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Women's Round of 16 - Session 16 January 14, 2020, 12:00 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Women's Round of 16 - Session 17 January 14, 2020, 2:00 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's and Women's Quarterfinals - Session 18 January 14, 2020, 5:00 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's and Women's Quarterfinals - Session 19 January 14, 2020, 7:30 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
Winter Warm-Up January 15, 2020, 5:00 pm US Bank Stadium
Minneapolis, MN
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's and Women's Quarterfinals - Session 20 January 15, 2020, 5:00 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's and Women's Quarterfinals - Session 21 January 15, 2020, 7:30 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Women's Semifinals - Session 22 January 16, 2020, 5:00 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's Semifinals - Session 23 January 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
JP Morgan Tournament of Champions Squash: Men's & Women's Final - Session 24 January 17, 2020, 7:00 pm Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
NY Strong-est Man & Woman 7 January 18, 2020, 10:00 am Westchester County Center
White Plains, NY
Minnesota Rollergirls January 18, 2020, 7:00 pm Roy Wilkins Auditorium At Rivercentre
Saint Paul, MN
ESPN X Games - 4 Day Pass January 23, 2020, 3:30 am The Stage at Buttermilk Mountain
Aspen, CO
Minnesota Rokkr: Call of Duty League - Single Day January 24, 2020, 10:00 am The Armory - Minneapolis
Minneapolis, MN
Minnesota Rokkr: Call of Duty League - Single Day January 25, 2020, 10:00 am The Armory - Minneapolis
Minneapolis, MN
Minnesota Rokkr: Call of Duty League - Single Day January 26, 2020, 10:00 am The Armory - Minneapolis
Minneapolis, MN
Winter Warm-Up January 29, 2020, 5:00 pm US Bank Stadium
Minneapolis, MN
AIA Spiritline State Championships February 1, 2020, 8:00 am Chase Field
Phoenix, AZ
HC Elbflorenz vs. ASV Hamm-Westfalen February 2, 2020, 5:00 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
Winter Warm-Up February 3, 2020, 5:00 pm US Bank Stadium
Minneapolis, MN
Winter Warm-Up February 5, 2020, 5:00 pm US Bank Stadium
Minneapolis, MN
Ihsa Competitive Cheerleading February 7, 2020, 9:00 am Grossinger Motors Arena
Bloomington, IL
ISU World Cup Short Track Dresden 2020 - Friday February 7, 2020, 12:00 pm EnergieVerbund Arena
Dresden, SN
Ihsa Competitive Cheerleading February 7, 2020, 3:30 pm Grossinger Motors Arena
Bloomington, IL
Ihsa Competitive Cheerleading February 8, 2020, 11:00 am Grossinger Motors Arena
Bloomington, IL
ISU World Cup Short Track Dresden 2020 - Saturday February 8, 2020, 12:00 pm EnergieVerbund Arena
Dresden, SN
NYXL 2020 Homestand - Single Day Pass February 9, 2020, 11:00 am Hammerstein Ballroom
New York, NY
ISU World Cup Short Track Dresden 2020 - Sunday February 9, 2020, 12:00 pm EnergieVerbund Arena
Dresden, SN
PBA Tournament of Champions February 9, 2020, 5:00 pm AMF Riviera Lanes
Akron, OH
Winter Warm-Up February 10, 2020, 4:45 pm US Bank Stadium
Minneapolis, MN
National Farm Machinery Show Tractor Pull February 12, 2020, 3:30 am Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
National Farm Machinery Show Tractor Pull February 13, 2020, 3:30 am Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
National Farm Machinery Show Tractor Pull February 14, 2020, 3:30 am Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
National Farm Machinery Show Tractor Pull February 15, 2020, 12:00 pm Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
Fox Cities Roller Derby February 15, 2020, 6:00 pm Menominee Nation Arena
Oshkosh, WI
National Farm Machinery Show Tractor Pull - Finals February 15, 2020, 7:00 pm Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
Minnesota Rollergirls February 15, 2020, 7:00 pm Roy Wilkins Auditorium At Rivercentre
Saint Paul, MN
HC Elbflorenz vs. VfL Lubeck-Schwartau February 16, 2020, 5:00 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
Brad Paisley's Celebrity Dodgeball Tournament February 20, 2020, 6:00 pm Curb Event Center
Nashville, TN
Atlanta Faze CDL Homestand February 22, 2020, 2:00 pm Gateway Center Arena At College Park
Atlanta, GA
Washington Justice Overwatch Homestand I - Weekend Pass February 22, 2020, 3:30 am The Anthem - D.C.
Washington, DC
Atlanta Faze CDL Homestand February 23, 2020, 2:00 pm Gateway Center Arena At College Park
Atlanta, GA
HC Elbflorenz vs. DJK Rimpar Wolfe February 28, 2020, 7:30 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
Tim Hortons Brier: Pool Play - Draw #1 - Canada vs. Ontario February 29, 2020, 2:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Tim Hortons Brier - Full Package February 29, 2020, 3:30 am Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Houston Outlaws Homestand - Weekend Pass February 29, 2020, 3:30 am Revention Music Center
Houston, TX
Tim Hortons Brier - Monday March 2, 2020, 9:00 am Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Tim Hortons Brier - Tuesday March 3, 2020, 9:00 am Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Arnold Amateur NPC: Fitness, Women's Physique, Figure & Bikini March 5, 2020, 12:00 pm Battelle Grand Ballroom
Columbus, OH
Tim Hortons Brier - Thursday March 5, 2020, 1:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Arnold Sports Festival VIP Package March 5, 2020, 3:30 am Battelle Grand Ballroom
Columbus, OH
Arnold Amateur NPC: Bodybuilding & Classic Physique March 6, 2020, 9:00 am Battelle Grand Ballroom
Columbus, OH
Arnold Women's Pro Show March 6, 2020, 7:00 pm Battelle Grand Ballroom
Columbus, OH
Arnold Classic: Prejudging, Pro Wheelchair, Men's Physique & Bikini March 7, 2020, 12:00 pm Battelle Grand Ballroom
Columbus, OH
Minnesota Rollergirls March 7, 2020, 7:00 pm Roy Wilkins Auditorium At Rivercentre
Saint Paul, MN
Arnold Classic: Men's Finals, Pro Bikini & Pro Strongman Finals March 7, 2020, 7:00 pm Battelle Grand Ballroom
Columbus, OH
Washington Justice Overwatch Homestand II - Weekend Pass March 7, 2020, 3:30 am The Anthem - D.C.
Washington, DC
Florida Mayhem Inaugural Homestand - Saturday Admission March 14, 2020, 2:00 pm The Watsco Center At UM
Miami, FL
Florida Mayhem Inaugural Homestand - 2 Day Pass March 14, 2020, 3:30 am The Watsco Center At UM
Miami, FL
Florida Mayhem Inaugural Homestand - Sunday Admission March 15, 2020, 2:00 pm The Watsco Center At UM
Miami, FL
HC Elbflorenz vs. EHV Aue March 15, 2020, 5:00 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
ESL One Los Angeles - 3 Day Pass March 20, 2020, 3:30 am Shrine Auditorium - Los Angeles
Los Angeles, CA
ATL Reign Homestand Weekend March 21, 2020, 4:00 pm Coca-Cola Roxy
Atlanta, GA
Toronto Ultra Home Series - 2 Day Pass March 21, 2020, 3:30 am Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens
Toronto, ON
Fox Cities Roller Derby March 28, 2020, 6:00 pm Menominee Nation Arena
Oshkosh, WI
HC Elbflorenz vs. HSG Krefeld March 29, 2020, 5:00 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
Washington Justice Overwatch Homestand III - Weekend Pass April 4, 2020, 3:30 am The Anthem - D.C.
Washington, DC
HC Elbflorenz vs. TSV Bayer Dormagen April 9, 2020, 7:30 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
US Open 9-Ball Championship: Double Elimination Stage - Session 1 April 13, 2020, 9:00 am Mandalay Bay - Oceanside Ballroom
Las Vegas, NV
US Open 9-Ball Championship: Double Elimination Stage - Session 2 April 14, 2020, 9:00 am Mandalay Bay - Oceanside Ballroom
Las Vegas, NV
US Open 9-Ball Championship: Double Elimination Stage - Session 3 April 15, 2020, 9:00 am Mandalay Bay - Oceanside Ballroom
Las Vegas, NV
Longines FEI Jumping World Cup Warm-Up April 15, 2020, 9:30 am Thomas & Mack Center
Las Vegas, NV
FEI Dressage World Up Warm-Up April 15, 2020, 1:40 pm Thomas & Mack Center
Las Vegas, NV
US Open 9-Ball Championship: The Knockout Stage - Session 1 April 16, 2020, 9:00 am Mandalay Bay - Oceanside Ballroom
Las Vegas, NV
FEI Dressage World Cup Grand Prix April 16, 2020, 12:00 pm Thomas & Mack Center
Las Vegas, NV

Our Testimonials

Emmie (USA)

Fedrick (USA)

DAN (USA)

Pamela (USA)